Top6 der Fahrerwertung:
Klasse GTP:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1032 | Dane Cameron 1 Sieg | ||
1. | 1032 | Luiz Felipe Nasr 1 Sieg | ||
3. | 974 | Sebastien Bourdais 1 Sieg | ||
3. | 974 | Renger van der Zande 1 Sieg | ||
5. | 955 | Luis Felipe Derani | ||
5. | 955 | Jack Aitken |
Klasse LMP2:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 741 | Ryan Dalziel 2 Siege | ||
1. | 741 | Dwight Merriman 2 Siege | ||
1. | 741 | Connor Zilisch 2 Siege | ||
4. | 614 | Josh Burdon | ||
4. | 614 | Felipe Fraga | ||
4. | 614 | Gar Robinson |
Klasse GTD Pro:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 722 | Davide Rigon 1 Sieg | ||
1. | 722 | Daniel Serra 1 Sieg | ||
1. | 722 | James Calado 1 Sieg | ||
4. | 624 | Bryan Sellers | ||
4. | 624 | Madison Snow | ||
4. | 624 | Neil Verhagen |
Klasse GTD:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 987 | Philip Ellis 2 Siege | ||
1. | 987 | Russell Ward 2 Siege | ||
3. | 802 | Patrick Gallagher | ||
3. | 802 | Robby Foley | ||
5. | 792 | Parker Thompson 1 Sieg | ||
6. | 765 | Albert Costa Balboa | ||
6. | 765 | Manny Franco |
nächste Veranstaltung:
Monterey (Laguna Seca)
12.05.2024 (Rennen 4 von 11)
letzte Veranstaltung:
Long Beach
20.04.2024
(Rennen 3 von 11)
Klasse GTP:
1. Sebastien Bourdais
1. Renger van der Zande
2. Luis Felipe Derani
2. Jack Aitken
3. Dane Cameron
3. Luiz Felipe Nasr
Klasse LMP2:
Klasse GTD Pro:
Klasse GTD:
1. Parker Thompson
1. Benjamin Barnicoat
2. Robby Foley
2. Patrick Gallagher
3. Mikaël Grenier
3. Michael Skeen
Statistik
Sieger dieser Saison
Klasse GTP:
1 Sieg:
Sebastien Bourdais
Renger van der Zande
Dane Cameron
Luiz Felipe Nasr
Prescott Campbell
Josef Newgarden
Louis Delétraz
Jordan Taylor
Colton Herta
Klasse LMP2:
2 Siege:
Ryan Dalziel
Dwight Merriman
Connor Zilisch
1 Sieg:
Christian Rasmussen
Klasse GTD Pro:
1 Sieg:
Jack Hawksworth
Benjamin Barnicoat
Kyle Kirkwood
Daniel Serra
Alessandro Pier Guidi
James Calado
Davide Rigon
Klasse GTD:
2 Siege:
Russell Ward
Philip Ellis
Indy Dontje
1 Sieg:
Parker Thompson
Daniel Morad
Benjamin Barnicoat